Trommelzieher

NAMEFUNKTIONVON - BIS
Jenewein Anton (Boten)Trommelzieher ~ 1933
Mader Josef (Mesner)Trommelzieher ~ 1935
Mader Helmut (Mesner)Trommelzieher . . . .- 1975
Mader Ludwig (Anderler)Trommelzieher 1976 - 1978
Mader Anton (Mesner)Trommelzieher 1979 - 1983
Jenewein Günter (Purrer)Trommelzieher 1984 - 1988
Riedl Markus (Regner)Trommelzieher 1989 - 1991
Eller Mathias (Kaserler)Trommelzieher 1992 - 1996
Eller Markus (Marxner H.)Trommelzieher 1997 - 1997
Auer Andreas (Lenzler)Trommelzieher 1998 - 2002
Eller Simon (Kaserler T)Trommelzieher 2003 - 2006
Auer Hans (Lenzler)Trommelzieher2007 - 2009
Tobias Eller (Schneider N)Trommelzieher2010
Manuel Peer (Joggner)Trommelzieher2011
Thomas Muigg (Tresner)Trommelzieher2012 - 2013
Marcel Riedl (Poltner)Trommelzieher2014
Alexander Mader (Mesner)Trommelzieher2015 -
Mader Helmut (Mesner)Taferlträger~ 1970
Mader Ludwig (Anderler)Taferlträger. . . .- 1975
Auer Hans (Krobas)Taferlträger1976 - 1981
Jenewein Günter (Purrer)Taferlträger1982 - 1983
Riedl Oliver (Polten-Franzn)Taferlträger1984 - 1985
Jenewein Alexander (Waldeler S)Taferlträger1986 - 1989
Mader Florian (Mesner S.)Taferlträger1990 - 1997
Eller Benedikt (Kaserler T) Taferlträger1998 - 2000
Eller Simon (Kaserler T) Taferlträger2001 - 2002
Hörtnagl Mathias (Urscheler)Taferlträger2003 - 2004
Auer Hans (Lenzler)Taferträger2005 - 2006
Eller Michael (Denggn)Taferträger2007 - 2009
Benjamin Jenewein (Waldeler)Taferlträger2010
Eller Manuel (Joasn)Taferlträger2011
Muigg Thomas(Tresner)Taferlträger2011 - 2012
Riedl Marcel (Poltner)Taferlträger2013
Riedl Fabian (Regner M.)Taferlträger2014
Steidl Elias (Hannesen)Taferlträger2015 -
Mader Sandra (Mesner)Blumenmädchen1992 - 1994
Mader Christiana (Mesner L.)Blumenmädchen1992 - 1998
Mader Franziska (Mesner L.)Blumenmädchen1995 - 2002
Riedl Carina (Glasn H.)Blumenmädchen1999 - 2002
Auer Magdalena (Lenzler)Blumenmädchen2003 - 2006
Auer Tamara (Krobas R)Blumenmädchen2003 - 2009
Auer Tanja (Krobas R)Blumenmädchen2007 - 2009
Eller Viktoria (Weber)Blumenmädchen2010
Salchner Lisa (Denggn L)Blumenmädchen2010
Staud Lena (Draxl)Blumenmädchen2011 - 2013
Zingerle Sarah (Siegeler)Blumenmädchen2011 - 2012
Hofmann Lea (Hannesen)Blumenmädchen2013 - 2016
Steidl Letizia (Hannesen)Blumenmädchen2014 -
Hofmann Sina (Hannesen)Blumenmädchen2017 -